Lagos State House of Assembly

ETI-OSA 1: HON. NOHEEM BABATUNDE ADAMS

SURULERE I: HON. DESMOND O. ELLIOT

SOMOLU I: HON. ROTIMI E. OLOWO

Oshodi Isolo II: HON. JUDE EMEKA IDIMOGU

OSHODI-ISOLO I: HON. HAKEEM O. SOKUNLE

OJO II : HON. SURAJUDEEN OLATUNJI TIJANI

OJO I: HON. OLUSEGUN V. AKANDE

MUSHIN II: HON. ABDULSOBUR O. OLAWALE

MUSHIN I: HON. Nureni Ayinde Akinsanya

LAGOS MAINLAND II: HON. Olanrewaju Suleiman Afinni

 LAGOS MAINLAND I: HON. Hon. Ibrahim Ajani Owolabi

LAGOS ISLAND II: HON. SHAKIRUDEEN O. GIWA

KOSOFE II: HON. TUNDE BRAIMOH

KOSOFE I: Ganiyu Babatunde Okanlawon Sanni

IKORODU II: HON. NURUDEEN SOLAJA-SAKA

IKEJA II: HON. A.R KASUNMU

IKEJA I: HON. JUBRIL F. MOHAMMED

IFAKO IJAIYE II: HON. RASHEED L. MAKINDE

IFAKO IJAIYE I: HON. Temitope A. Adewale

IBEJU-LEKKI II: HON. RAHEEM A.KAZEEM

IBEJU-LEKKI II: HON. FATAI A. MOJEED

ETI-OSA II: HON. GBOLAHAN O. YISHAWU

EPE II: HON. Sylvester Oluwadahunsi Ogunkelu

EPE I: HON. MUSTAINU A. TOBUN

BADAGRY II: HON. (ENGR.) SETONJI S. DAVID

BADAGRY I: HON. IBRAHIM O. LAYODE

APAPA I: HON. Mojisola Lasbat Meranda

AMUWO-ODOFIN I: HON. Mojisola Kehinde Alli-Macaulay


ALIMOSHO I: HON. ADEBISI A. YUSUFF

AJEROMI-IFELODUN II: HON. FATAI O. OLUWA

AJEROMI-IFELODUN I: HON. Saad Lukman Olumoh


AGEGE II: HON. OLUYINKA OGUNDIMU

SURULERE II: HON. SANGODARA M. ROTIMI

 AMUWO-ODOFIN II: HON. Olawale Age-Suleiman Rauf


ALIMOSHO II: HON. Kehinde Olaide Joseph


APAPA I: HON. WAHAB O. JIMOH

SOMOLU II: HON. LATEEF R. ABIRU

IKORODU I: HON. SANAI O. AGUNBIADE

LAGOS ISLAND I: HON. WASIU ESHILOKUN SANNISU

Lagos State Council Chairmen

enAgbado Oke Odo: Arogun Augustine Adeoye

Agboyi Ketu: Oladele Oshinowo 

Agege: Egunjobi Ganiu Kola

Ajeromi Ifelodun: Ayoola Fatai Adekunle

Alimosho: Sulaimon Jelili Adewale

Amuwo-Odofin: Buraimoh Valentine Oluwaseyi

Apapa Iganmu: Muhammad Akande Funmilayo

Apapa: Adele Elijah Owolabi

Ayobo Ipaja: Yusuf Shakiru Adis

Badagry: Onilude Oluwasegun Adeniran

Badagry West: Gbenu Henugbe Joseph

Bariga: Alabi Kolade David

Coker Aguda: Akinyemi-Obe Medinat Bolanle Adetutu

Egbe Idimu: Sanyaolu Kunle Olowoopejo

Ejigbo: Bello Monsuru Oloyede

Epe:  Adesanya Adenola Adedoyin

Eredo: Saliu Adeniyi Rasaq

Eti-Osa East: Bankole Kuye Adesegun Saheed

Eti-Osa: Olufunmi Rafiu Olatunji

Iba: Oseni Adedayo Ramat Racheal

Ibeju Lekki: Surakat Semiu Olorunkemi

Ifako Ijaye: Oke Oloruntoba

Ifelodun: Ajidagba Fatai Shuaib

Igando Ikotun: Adeshina Williams Morenikeji Abosede

Igbogbo Baiyekun: Olusesan Mayokun Daini

Ijede: Salisu Fatiu Jimoh

Ikeja: Balogun Nojeem Alabi

Ikorodu North: Banjo Adeola Adebisi

Ikorodu: Adeshina Ayodeji Wasiu

Ikorodu West: Ademehin Olajumoke Ganiat

Ikosi Ejirin: Onanuga Samson Adeniyi

Ikosi Isheri: Oyesanya Adbulfatai Ayodele

Ikoyi Obalende: Atanda Lawal Fuad Abimbola

Imota: Agoro Wasiu Kunle

Iru Victoria Island: Adu Rasheedat Abiodun

Itire Ikate: Apatira Ahammed Olarewaju

Kosofe: Sofola Afolabi Babatunde

Lagos Island East: Salau-Bashua KamalOlawale

Lagos Island: Olusi Tijani Adetoyese

Lagos Mainland: Essien Ajala Omolola Rasheedat

Lekki: Ogidan Mukandasi Olaitan

Mosun Okunola: Adebajo Olabisi Doris

Mushin: Bamigboye Emmanuel Olarewanju

Odi Olowo Ojuwoye: Ajala Rasaq Olusola

Ojo: Idowu Rasulu Olusola

Ojodu: Oloro Julius Olumuyiwa

Ojokoro: Tijani Ahmed Idowu

Olorunda: Olatunde Samsom Folorunso

Onigbongbo: Oke Francis Babatunde

Oriade: Akiola Hasssan Ramotalai

Oshodi Isolo: Muse Ariyoh Bolaji Idris

Oto Awori: Ashafa Musibau Adekunle

Shomolu: Abdul Hammed Salawu

Surulere: Ajide Yomi Tajudeen Yusuf

Yaba: Omiyale Kayode Adejare